Sede Electrónica

Distribución de la población por edad

DistritoTotal0-910-1920-2930-3940-4950-5960-6970-7980-8990-99+100
TOTAL MUNICIPIO54.3843.2474.6395.4027.3449.4369.5717.6814.9491.79331111
MONTAÑA (LA)36200476133100
*DISEMINADO*36200476133100
MONTAÑA LA DATA981568078147181176149892410
MONTAÑA LA DATA972567978147179175147872310
*DISEMINADO*901002122100
PLATA (LA)2611023474400
*DISEMINADO*2611023474400
PLAYA DEL INGLES6.0762541973917591.0441.0801.010927374400
PLAYA DEL INGLES6.0762541973917591.0441.0801.010927374400
RISCO BLANCO57312871449810
RISCO BLANCO57312871449810
SAN AGUSTIN1.94781140140208347318306245141210
SAN AGUSTIN1.94781140140208347318306245141210
TUNTE5721644567271114945339103
TUNTE47813374462629582432983
*DISEMINADO*9437121091912101020
SEQUERO (EL)751588715169420
*DISEMINADO*751588715169420
SITIOS (LOS)2511326471000
SITIO DE ABAJO (EL)1511113251000
SITIO DE ARRIBA (EL)1000213220000
TABLERO (EL)7.5485997918691.0871.3561.360812437200370
LOMO DE PEDRO AFONSO3604225855410
LOMO GORDO155121820202637162400
LOMO PERERA160151627252422194800
TABLERO (EL)6.9465627257951.0121.2631.234740402179340
*DISEMINADO*2511028252838593224520
TAIDIA671166418156460
LOMO DE TAIDIA671166418156460
HOYA GRANDE68486621785300
*DISEMINADO*68486621785300
HOYA DE TUNTE5944410913105000
*DISEMINADO*5944410913105000
SAN FERNANDO18.0341.1441.7052.0462.5572.9762.9392.5351.632417785
SAN FERNANDO17.8531.1271.6812.0252.5322.9462.9112.5151.621413775
*DISEMINADO*1811724212530282011410
BAHIA FELIZ25088293543524422900
BAHIA FELIZ25088293543524422900
CANALIZO (EL)200000100100
*DISEMINADO*200000100100
CASERONES DE FATAGA (LOS)500000221000
*DISEMINADO*500000221000
CIUDAD DE LIMA3102324846200
*DISEMINADO*3102324846200
CHIRA1210041302100
*DISEMINADO*1210041302100
FILIPINAS (LAS)901022120010
*DISEMINADO*901022120010
HUESA BERMEJA1721013631000
*DISEMINADO*1721013631000
MEDIA FANEGA728467151389200
*DISEMINADO*728467151389200
MONTAÑA DE ROSIANA1100031200230
*DISEMINADO*1100031200230
PAJAR (EL)30715232941385359321250
*DISEMINADO*30715232941385359321250
PALMITOS (LOS)102756132021225210
*DISEMINADO*102756132021225210
PASITO BLANCO38921343239695871451550
*DISEMINADO*38921343239695871451550
PEDRAZO151132116212828155400
PEDRAZO ALTO84615513131974200
PEDRAZO BAJO677611815981200
PLAYA DEL AGUILA549153637781119193612421
CAÑON DEL AGUILA100000010000
PLAYA DEL AGUILA548153637781119192612421
RODEOS (LOS)12779141917311510410
*DISEMINADO*12779141917311510410
SALOBRE (EL)1.694991761902362732832291594360
SALOBRE (EL)1.680981741902332712812271594250
*DISEMINADO*1412032220110
SANTA AGUEDA7414678937912116780393170
SANTA AGUEDA30317343520566243181440
*DISEMINADO*438294458596510537211730
SONNENLAND3.26118624328344266159649325686150
SONNELAND3.26118624328344266159649325686150
TARAJALILLO2221232633000
*DISEMINADO*2221232633000
TEDERAS (LAS)200000011000
*DISEMINADO*200000011000
TREJO2502224842100
*DISEMINADO*2502224842100
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.6559715919439356948645222568120
CAMPO INTERNACIONAL2.6559715919439356948645222568120
CALDERIN56349697093849159321420
CALDERIN33825374259456237171310
*DISEMINADO*2252432283439292215110
MELONERAS (LAS)840581106281182156110581940
MELONERAS (LAS)840581106281182156110581940
MONTE LEON74357872098700
MONTE LEON74357872098700
AGUALATENTE2300005743310
*DISEMINADO*2300005743310
ALDEA BLANCA1.09888104118156191202145672250
ALDEA BLANCA1.07388102113153189193143652250
*DISEMINADO*2502532922000
ARTEARA34011210668000
*DISEMINADO*34011210668000
AYACATA3500264668300
AYACATA3500264668300
AYAGAURES3111822323654655022840
AYAGAURES3111822323654655022840
CASAS BLANCAS2412211438200
CASAS BLANCAS2412211438200
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.381219363357446581650391253104161
CASTILLO DEL ROMERAL3.381219363357446581650391253104161
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA58201367228810
CERCADOS DE ARAÑA54200267208810
*DISEMINADO*400110020000
CERCADOS DE ESPINO40023354240636262491950
CERCADOS DE ESPINO35521333737545257411850
*DISEMINADO*45225391058100
CULATA (LA)490212416146400
*DISEMINADO*490212416146400
FATAGA33911214130497464301450
FATAGA33811214130497364301450
*DISEMINADO*100000100000
HOYA GARCIA1522114121100
*DISEMINADO*1522114121100
JUAN GRANDE6073455606988132815025130
JUAN GRANDE43515354848609569401780
*DISEMINADO*1721920122128371210850
LOMITO DE TAIDIA1300003510301
*DISEMINADO*1300003510301
LOMO DE LA PALMA200000011000
*DISEMINADO*200000011000
MASPALOMAS1008912181119155300
MASPALOMAS1200031141200
*DISEMINADO*888912151018114100
MATORRAL (EL)4133758485668645023810
MATORRAL (EL)209224132302833184100
SALINAS MATORRAL (LAS)2041517162640313219710

Iniciar un trámite

Presente su solicitud, ya mismo